Drucken
Termin Ort Datum Uhrzeit
Januar 2019
LDP der Black Boots 99192 Apfelstädt 12.01.2019 20:00
Neujahrskaffee 99955 Herbsleben 13.01.2019 14:00
Februar 2019
9.Country Music Meeting 2019 13439 Berlin-Reinickendorf 08.02 - 10.02.2019
März 2019
Line Dance Abend 99713 Ebeleben OT Gundersleben 02.03.2019 18:00
LDP der Crazy Ponys 99090 Erfurt OT Salomonsborn 09.03.2019 20:00
Country-Coffee-LD-Party 98574 Wernshausen 10.03.2019 14:00
Country & Linedance Party 99765 Görsbach 16.03.2019 20:00
Line Dance Faschingsparty 99974 Unstruttal OT Dachrieden 23.03.2019 19:00
3.Line-Dance-Party der Thamsbrücker Linedancer 99947 Merxleben 23.03.2019 20:00
17.Line Dance in Zottelstedt 99510 Apolda OT Zottelstedt 24.03.2019 15:00-20:00
Livemusik mit Cool Country 98630 Römhild OT Haina 30.03.2019 20:00
April 2019
Country- & Line Dance Abend 98544 Zella-Mehlis 12.04.2019 20:00
Country- und Linedance-Party der Red Angels 99955 Herbsleben 13.04.2019 19:00
Linedance Night am Gründonnerstag 07422 Saakfelder Höhe/Unterwirbach 18.04.2019 20:00
Line Dance Party in Rüxleben 99735 Kleinfurra OT Rüxleben 27.04.2019 19:00
Line Dance Weekend in Pullman City 38888 Hasselfelde 27.04 - 28.04.2019
Mai 2019
10.Jahre Hachmanndancer 99974 Unstruttal OT Dachrieden 04.05.2019 19:00
9.Country-Party der CDFR & Friends 07407 Kirchhasel 04.05.2019 20:00
8.Country Frühling 07950 Zeulenroda-Triebes 11.05.2019 20:00
1.Countryfest in Bad Blankenburg 07422 Bad Blankenburg 18.05.2019 14:00
XXVII.Countryfest Bücheloh 98704 Wolfsberg OT Bücheloh 31.05 - 01.06.2019 20:00
Country-Fest der Rainbow Dancer Obhausen 06268 Obhausen 31.05 - 02.06.2019
Juni 2019
Hoffest in Hohenfelden 99448 Hohenfelden 01.06.2019 18:00
8.Line Dance Party 99713 Ebeleben OT Gundersleben 02.06.2019 12:00
LDP der Sparkling Boots 99894 Leinatal 07.06.2019 19:00
Trucker & Country Festival Geiselwind 96160 Geiselwind 07.06 - 10.06.2019
Countryfest Breitenhain 04613 Lucka OT Breitenhain 08.06.2019 20:00
Line Dance Alp Festival A-5710 Zell am See OT Kaprun 13.06 - 16.06.2019
14.Rhöner Country Festival 36457 Bernshausen 21.06 - 23.06.2019 18:00
Line Dance zur Zelt-Kirmes Großtöpfer 37308 Geismar OT Großtöpfer 21.06.2019 20:00
9.Beilroder Countryfest 04886 Beilrode 28.06 - 30.06.2019 09:00-18:00
16.Lingelbacher Countryfest 36304 Alsfeld OT Lingelbach 28.06 - 30.06.2019
Livemusik mit "Open Road" 99610 Sömmerda 29.06.2019 11:00-14:00
LDP der Andislebener Linedancer 99189 Andisleben 30.06.2019 15:00
Juli 2019
Countryfest Steigra 06268 Steigra 12.07 - 13.07.2019
COWBOY WEEKEND 99974 Unstruttal OT Dachrieden 19.07 - 21.07.2019 20:00
8.Line-Dance-Party der Black Horse 99706 Sondershausen OT Thalebra 20.07.2019 19:00
Scheunen-Linedance-Party 99100 Dachwig 27.07.2019 18:00
August 2019
26.Countryfest der Eastside Linedancers 06578 Oldisleben 02.08 - 04.08.2019 20:00
Country- & Linedance Night der Hackman Dancer 99974 Unstruttal OT Dachrieden 09.08 - 10.08.2019 19:00
Countryabend mit Westend im Maislabyrint 99091 Erfurt OT Gispersleben 15.08.2019 18:00
25 Jahre Countryfreunde Sweet Lake e.V. 06317 Seegebiet Mansfelder Land OTStedten 15.08 - 17.08.2019
8.Sommer-Oldie-Linedance-Kaffee-Party 99189 Walschleben 18.08.2019 15:00
Countryfest auf dem Harsberg 99826 Lauterbach 30.08 - 31.08.2019 20:00
September 2019
15.Countryfest Piskaborn 06333 Piskaborn 06.09 - 08.09.2019 21:00
Country & Linedance 07616 Bürgel OT Silberthal 13.09 - 14.09.2019 20:00
Line Dance Abend 99713 Ebeleben OT Gundersleben 21.09.2019 18:00
Oktober 2019
LDP der Wild Rose Dancers 98593 Kleinschmalkalden 12.10.2019 19:00
Country- & Linedance-Party in Witterda 99189 Witterda 19.10.2019 20:00
10. Country & Westernfest in Heyerode 99988 Heyerode 26.10.2019 20:00
Hallyween-Party 99090 Erfurt OT Salomonsborn 31.10.2019 19:00
November 2019
LDP der Nameless & Naughty 99894 Leina 03.11.2019 14:30
LDP in Rüxleben 99735 Kleinfurra OT Rüxleben 09.11.2019 19:00
14.Jahre Dancing Badgers 99189 Walschleben 23.11.2019 20:00
2.Weihnachts Linedance Party 99991 Großengottern 30.11.2019 20:00